• Facebook Flautandre
  • Instagram Marco
  • Flautandre Youtube
  • Flautandre Vimeo

© 2017 by MarcoAndré/VendoFlauta

SCHEDULE - 2019

February

17/02/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP 

L. MIGUEZ - WAGNER - BEETHOVEN 

COND: Claudio Cruz 

SOLOIST: Marina Considera

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

17/02 - At 11Am - WOODWIND QUINTET NOVOS VENTOS

MEDAGLIA - DOMINGOS - MIRANDA

MUSEU DO IPIRANGA

17 /02/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP 

L. MIGUEZ - WAGNER - BEETHOVEN

COND: Claudio Cruz 

SOLOIST: Marina Considera

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

23/0203/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP 

MOZART - MENDELSSOHN

COND: LUIZ OTAVIO 

SOLOIST: MARILIA VARGAS

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

March

24/03/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP 

MOZART - MENDELSSOHN

COND: LUIZ OTAVIO 

SOLOIST: MARILIA VARGAS

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

April

06/04/19 At 9pm - OJESP

Dutilleux - Ravel - Debussy -Varèse

COND: Bruno Mantovani

SALA SAO PAULO

07/04/19 At 9pm - OJESP

Dutilleux - Ravel - Debussy -Varèse

COND: Bruno Mantovani

SALA SESC ITAQUERA

26/04/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

MOZART - LA CLEMENZA DI TITO

COND: Felix Krieger 

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

28/04/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

MOZART - LA CLEMENZA DI TITO

COND: Felix Krieger 

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

May

01/05/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

MOZART - LA CLEMENZA DI TITO

COND: Felix Krieger 

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

03/05/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

MOZART - LA CLEMENZA DI TITO

COND: Felix Krieger 

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

05/05/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

MOZART - LA CLEMENZA DI TITO

COND: Felix Krieger 

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

08 - 09/05/19 At 9pm - ACADEMICA

KORSAKOV - SCHEHERAZADE

COND: LUCIANO CAMARGO

TEATRO BRADESCO

12/06/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

14/06/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

16/06/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

21/06/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

June

23/06/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

June

19/06/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

23/06/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

Julho

31/07/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

Agosto

02/08/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

04/08/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

07/08/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

09/08/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

10/08/19 At 9pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

11/08/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

14/08/19 At 9pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

15/08/19 At 9pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

16/08/19 At 9pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

17/08/19 At 9pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

18/08/19 At 7pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

30/08/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP 

SMETANA - DVORÁK - MAHLER

COND: Stefan Geiger

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

31/08/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP 

SMETANA - DVORÁK - MAHLER

COND: Stefan Geiger

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

Setembro