SCHEDULE - 2019

February

17/02/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP 

L. MIGUEZ - WAGNER - BEETHOVEN 

COND: Claudio Cruz 

SOLOIST: Marina Considera

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

17/02 - At 11Am - WOODWIND QUINTET NOVOS VENTOS

MEDAGLIA - DOMINGOS - MIRANDA

MUSEU DO IPIRANGA

17 /02/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP 

L. MIGUEZ - WAGNER - BEETHOVEN

COND: Claudio Cruz 

SOLOIST: Marina Considera

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

23/0203/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP 

MOZART - MENDELSSOHN

COND: LUIZ OTAVIO 

SOLOIST: MARILIA VARGAS

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

March

24/03/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP 

MOZART - MENDELSSOHN

COND: LUIZ OTAVIO 

SOLOIST: MARILIA VARGAS

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

April

06/04/19 At 9pm - OJESP

Dutilleux - Ravel - Debussy -Varèse

COND: Bruno Mantovani

SALA SAO PAULO

07/04/19 At 9pm - OJESP

Dutilleux - Ravel - Debussy -Varèse

COND: Bruno Mantovani

SALA SESC ITAQUERA

26/04/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

MOZART - LA CLEMENZA DI TITO

COND: Felix Krieger 

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

28/04/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

MOZART - LA CLEMENZA DI TITO

COND: Felix Krieger 

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

May

01/05/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

MOZART - LA CLEMENZA DI TITO

COND: Felix Krieger 

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

03/05/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

MOZART - LA CLEMENZA DI TITO

COND: Felix Krieger 

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

05/05/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

MOZART - LA CLEMENZA DI TITO

COND: Felix Krieger 

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

08 - 09/05/19 At 9pm - ACADEMICA

KORSAKOV - SCHEHERAZADE

COND: LUCIANO CAMARGO

TEATRO BRADESCO

12/06/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

14/06/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

16/06/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

21/06/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

June

23/06/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

June

19/06/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

23/06/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

JANACEK - MAKROPOLUS CASE

COND: Ira Levin

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

Julho

31/07/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

Agosto

02/08/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

04/08/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

07/08/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

09/08/19 At 8pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

10/08/19 At 9pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

11/08/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP

ROSSINI - L’Italiana in Algeri

COND:Valentina Peleggi

SALA Theatro Sao Pedro

14/08/19 At 9pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

15/08/19 At 9pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

16/08/19 At 9pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

17/08/19 At 9pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

18/08/19 At 7pm - Orquestra Academica

MOZART - Magic Flute

COND: Luciano Camargo

SALA Teatro Bradesco

31/08/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP 

SMETANA - DVORÁK - MAHLER

COND: Stefan Geiger

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

Setembro

01/09/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP 

SMETANA - DVORÁK - MAHLER

COND: Stefan Geiger

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

27,28 e 29 /09/19 At 7pm an 5pm - ORTHESP 

Flo Menezes

COND: Ricardo Bologna

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

OUTUBRO

01/09/19 At 5pm - ORTHESP 

SMETANA - DVORÁK - MAHLER

COND: Stefan Geiger

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

12 e 13/10/19 At 8pm and 5pm - ORTHESP 

Piazzola - Debussy - Villa-Lobos

COND: Simone Menezes

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

25/10/19 At 7pm 

Massenet - Debussy - Ravel - Fauré - Sainta-Saëns.

FLUTE: Marco Andre

HARPA:Rafaela Lopes

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

NOVEMBRO

09-10/11/19 At 8pm and 5pm - ORTHESP 

Ravel - Copland - Ives

COND: John Boudler

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

31/11/19 At 8pm and 01/12/19 5pm - ORTHESP 

OFFENBACH

COND: Tobias Volkmann

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

24/11- At 11Am - WOODWIND QUINTET NOVOS VENTOS

MEDAGLIA - DOMINGOS - MIRANDA

GALERIA MARILIA RAZUK

DEZEMBRO

01,07,08/12/19 At 8pm - Academica

OPERA: La Boheme

COND: Luciano Camargo

THEATRO SAO PEDRO

12/12/19 At 8pm SESC SANTOS

R. DOMINGOS -  FLUTE CONCERTO(WORLD PREMIER) 

COND: GABRIEL SCHIRATO

  • Facebook Flautandre
  • Instagram Marco
  • Flautandre Youtube
  • Flautandre Vimeo

© 2017 by MarcoAndré/VendoFlauta